DF

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  DF                  
  DM in TBB 25./26.03.2017                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: Salzstraße Ratzeburg   ausg.              
T2: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   C              
T3: ETV Weißherbst Turnier   B              
T4:                    
T5: Holstentorklinge Lübeck                  
T6: Frühling SE / offene LM                  
T7: aktueller Stand der Deutschen Rangliste                  

 

    7TET HTAMKWDR 
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7Gesamt
1 Schneegans, Anne Sophie VflP 00             80 80
2 Kollmetz, Hilke HFCL 71   20 23     23   66
3 Godau, Frauke HFCL 03     8     17   25
4 Drescher, Ley Sophie HFCL 03           23   23
5 Pfennigschmidt, Henriette HFCL 98     10         10
6 Thies, Lena VfLP 00           9   9
7 Neutsch, Constanze VfLP 01           8   8
8 Schmiedel, Neßrin FUK 89   5           5
9 Frank, Julia HFCL           4     4
10 Schwanke, Virginia VflP 02               0
11 Schubert, Alina KMTV 97               0
12 Rauschning, Nicole VflP 90               0
13 Schuylenburg, Fenja VflP 93               0

 

HF

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  HF                  
  DM in TBB 25./26.03.2017                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   B              
T2: ETV Weißherbst Turnier   B              
T3:                    
T4: Holstentorklinge Lübeck   C              
T5: Frühling SE / offene LM   B              
T6: Kieler Woche   C              
T7: aktueller Stand der Deutschen Rangliste                  

 

    7TET HTAMKWDR 
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7Gesamt
1 Klusendick,Lennart Victor KMTV 97 17 30   16       63
2 Raeker, Hans-Martin HFCL 65   38   20       58
3 Junghans, Simon KMTV 89 3 17           20
4 Schmidt, Jan Henrik FUK 90   10     9     19
5 Fröhlich, Moritz HFCL 03         17     17
6 Fey, Henrik HFCL 96 14             14
7 Seval, Serkan KMTV 94   9   0       9
8 Brinkmann, Hans-Georg HFCL   9             9
9 Brandt, Lennart KMTV 90 8             8
10 Obermann, Jonas HFCL 97 4     3       7
11 Kraft, Finn-Frythjof FCIR     7   0       7
12 Theiß, Sebastian 1.FVE 88               0
13 Burchardt, Mathias HFCL 76               0
14 Lühr, Jan-Hendrik HFCL 94               0

 

DJF

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  DJF                  
  DM in Bonn 21./22.04.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   C              
T2: ETV Weißherbst Turnier   B              
T3: Drostei Pinneberg   B              
T4: Holstentorklinge Lübeck   B              
T5: LM Junioren Segeberg   B              
T6: Frühling SE / offene LM   B              
T7: aktueller Stand der Deutschen Rangliste                  

 

    7TETVDPHTLJFSDR 
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7Gesamt
1 Schneegans, Anne Sophie VflP 00     20       616 636
2 Drescher, Lea Sophie HFCL 03     6   30 23 360 419
3 Frank, Julia HFCL 01       4 27     31
4 Godau, Frauke HFCL 03   8       17   25
5 Neutsch, Conszanze VflP 01     4     8   12
6 Thies, Lena VfLP 00     3     9   12
7 Schwanke, Virginia VflP 02     10         10
8 Pfennigschmidt, Henriette HFCL 98             8 8
9 Miller, Maxine VflP 00     0         0
10 Bardua, Stella FCL                 0
11 Schubert, Alina KMTV 97               0
12 Pena, Denise VflP 01               0
13 Dreher, Sarah KMTV                 0
14 Kirschstein, Josephine HFCL                 0
15 Blank, Lara HFCL 99               0

 

HJF

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  HJF                  
  DM in Bonn 21./22.04.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   A              
T2: ETV Weißherbst Turnier   B              
T3: Drostei Pinneberg   B              
T4: Holstentorklinge Lübeck   B              
T5: LM Junioren Segeberg   B              
T6: Frühling SE / offene LM   B              
T7: aktueller Stand der Deutschen Rangliste                  

 

    7TETVDPHTLJFSDR 
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7Gesamt
1 Fröhlich, Moritz HFCL 03         30 17   47
2 Klüter, Ole FCIR 01         27     27
3 Meyer, Mattis HFCL           23     23
4 Große, Jesse KMTV 03     4         4
5 Mordhorst, Lars VflP 02               0
6 Miller, Moritz VflP 98               0
7 Gude, Jonathan HFCL 01               0
8 Czech, Johannes HFCL 99               0
9 Grammerstorf, Tim FCA 00               0

 

DAJF

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  DAJF                  
  DM in München 05./06.05.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: WSV Turnier   B              
T2: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   C              
T3: Drostei Pinneberg   B              
T4: Winterturnier Segeberg   C              
T5: LM A-Jugend Itzehoe   B              
T6: Königpokal Halle                  
T7: aktueller Stand der Deutschen Rangliste                  

 

    HH7FDPWSLMHaDR 
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7Gesamt
1 Drescher, Lea Sophie HFCL 03   20 6     36 1440 1502
2 Schwanke, Virginia VflP 02 23 [13] [10] 20 30   120 193
3 Godau, Frauke HFCL 03 7     1 27   80 115
4 Neutzsch, Constanze VflP 01 [4] 5 4 0     40 49
5 Frank, Julia HFCL 01         23     23
6 Dudzik, Laura HFCL           21     21
7 Lütgens, Maleen HFCL           17     17
8 Hack, Marlin FCIR 04               0

 

HAJF

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  HAJF                  
  DM in München 05./06.05.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: WSV Turnier   B              
T2: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   B              
T3: Drostei Pinneberg   A              
T4: Winterturnier Segeberg   C              
T5: LM A-Jugend Itzehoe   B              
T6: Königpokal Halle   B              
T7: aktueller Stand der Deutschen Rangliste                  

 

    HH7FDPWSLMHaDR 
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7Gesamt
1 Fröhlich, Moritz HFCL 03 10 30       10 80 130
2 Voigt, Lennart HFCL 04   15   30 30     75
3 Scharffenberg, Rasmus VflP 04 7 4   27 27     65
4 Klüter, Ole FCIR 01 0 8   8 21     37
5 Linow, Rasmus IZ 01         23     23
6 Meyer, Mattis HFCL         4 17     21
7 Ojowski, Elia HFCL           16     16
8 Derr, Lennart FCIR 02   5           5
9 Große, Jesse KMTV 03     4         4
10 Ludwig, Ben FCIR         3       3
11 Stenhüser, Aaron VflP 04               0
12 Tchorz, Paul             0     0

 

DBJF05

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  DBJF05                  
  DM in Haueneberstein, 12./13.05.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   C              
T2: Drostei Pinneberg   B              
T3: Winterturnier   B              
T4: Türmchenturnier Lübeck   C              
T5: LM A-Jugend Itzehoe   B              
T6: LM B-Jugend Itzehoe   B              

 

           
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6Gesamt
1 Seus, Antonia VfLP     4   21     25
2 Tabatabai, Minou HFCL 05 0   3 17     20
3 Laudien, Clara Martha KMTV 05 0           0

 

DBJF04

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  DBJF04                  
  DM in Haueneberstein, 12./13.05.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   C              
T2: Drostei Pinneberg   C              
T3: Winterturnier   C              
T4: Türmchenturnier Lübeck   C              
T5: LM A-Jugend Itzehoe   B              
T6: LM B-Jugend Itzehoe   B              

 

           
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6Gesamt
1 Hack, Marlin FCIR 04   16 6 23     45
2 Bohlmann, Stine HFCL 04 16     27     43
3 Rose, Charlotte HFCL 04 5     30     35
4 Pulver, Beate KMTV 04 0           0

 

HBJF05

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  HBJF05                  
  DM in Haueneberstein, 12./13.05.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   B              
T2: Drostei Pinneberg   B              
T3: Winterturnier   B              
T4: Türmchenturnier Lübeck   C              
T5: LM A-Jugend Itzehoe   B              
T6: LM B-Jugend Itzehoe   B              

 

           
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6Gesamt
1 Kaßner, Ole VfLP 05   17 6 23     46
2 Klüter, Lars FCIR 05           23 23
3 Gode, Dominik FCIR 05           21 21
4 Hinz, Jan HFCL 05 0     6     6
5 Streckenbach, Luis KMTV 05 0     4     4
6 Derben, Jakob HFCL 05 0     0     0

 

HBJF04

  FBSH Rangliste                  
  HBJF04                  
  DM in Haueneberstein, 12./13.05.2018                  
  Stand: 12.03.2018                  
      Kategorie              
T1: 7-Türme Lübeck Florett   C              
T2: Drostei Pinneberg   B              
T3: Winterturnier   B              
T4: Türmchenturnier Lübeck   B              
T5: LM A-Jugend Itzehoe   B              
T6: LM B-Jugend Itzehoe   B              

 

           
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6Gesamt
1. Voigt, Lennard HFCL 04 [16] 30 [20] [17] 30 30 90
2. Scharfenberg, Rasmus VFLP 04 [13] [27] [16] 30 27 27 84
3. Löschen, Rune KMTV 04   6 0 0     6
4. Stenhüser, Aaaron VFLP 04             0
5. Gerlich, Mika KMTV 04     0 0     0