DSÄ

FBSH Rangliste
DSÄ
Stand: 25.02.17
Kategorie
T1:33. Intern. Turnier MünsterB
T2:LM AktiveB
T3:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T4:ETV WeißherbstC
T5:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T6:Kieler WocheC
T7:Deutsche Ranglistenpunkte

MülLMMünETVHanKIDR
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7GPZ
1Laux, Lea-CarlottaFCL1998_14166__4076
2Dräger, AnnabelKMTV19931212__1410_48
3Kollmetz, HilkeHFCL1971_______24
4Drescher, AlisaHFCL2000_______8
5Wibke KönigUni Kiel_____5_5
6Alpino, NadineKMTV_____4_4
7Goncharova, VeronicaKMTV1992_______0
7Henrichsen,NicolaFCL1998_______0
7Boogie, FrederikeKMTV1996_______0

 

HSÄ

FBSH Rangliste
HSÄ
Stand: 25.02.17
Kategorie
T1:33. Intern. Turnier MünsterB
T2:LM AktiveB
T3:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T4:ETV WeißherbstC
T5:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T6:Kieler WocheC
T7:Deutsche Ranglistenpunkte

MülLMMünETVHanKIDR
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7GPZ
1Hansen, ThorbenKMTV1988_14___10_24
2Dräger, LaurinKMTV1995_12___8_20
2Brand, LenartKMTV_16_4___20
4Krüss, ThoreFCL1996_______12
5Remke, MarcelKMTV28_____10
6Pliska, MoritzSFC1999____5__5
7Stoerch, FrankFC Uni Kiel1978_____4_4
7Hilzinger, JacobFC Uni Kiel1987_____4_4
9Fischer, JohannesFC Uni Kiel_____2_2
10Schaede, NilsFC Uni Kiel1985_______0
10Kirchhoff, BenjaminFCL1986_______0
10Michel, FlorianFCL1990_______0
10Junghans, SimonKMTV1989_______0
10Joost, LarsKMTV_______0
10Meißner, MarcusFC Uni Kiel_______0
10Funk, ClemensKMTV1996_______0
10Sachtleben, FelixFC Uni Kiel_______0

 

DJSÄ

FBSH Rangliste
DJSÄ
Stand: 25.02.17
Kategorie
T1:33. Intern. Turnier MünsterB
T2:LM JuniorenB
T3:LM AktiveB
T4:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T5:ETV WeißherbstC
T6:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T7:Deutsche Ranglistenpunkte

MünLMJLMMülETVHanDR
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7GPZ
1Laux, Lea-CarlottaFCL1998_161416814128196
2Drescher, Lea SophieHFCL2000_12___12_24
3Parow, HannahFCL2000_14_____14
4Düppe, JanneHFCL2000_10_____10
5Klus, LeaSFC2000_8_____8

 

HJSÄ

FBSH Rangliste
HJSÄ
Stand: 25.02.17
Kategorie
T1:33. Intern. Turnier MünsterB
T2:LM JuniorenB
T3:LM AktiveB
T4:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T5:ETV WeißherbstC
T6:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T7:Deutsche Ranglistenpunkte

MünLMJLMMülETVHanDR
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7GPZ
1Mauz, JimFCL2001_16_8_8_32
2Villnow, LevinFCL2001_12___8_20
3Carsten, FabianFCL1999_14_1___15
4Schneiders, HermannHFCL2003_10_____10
5Friedebold, Jan HenrySFC2000_____8_8
6Hauschild, Max.KMTV2000_____5_5
6Pliska, MoritzSFC1999_____5_5
8Block,MartinKMTV2000_______0
8Wiese, Hauke ThesKMTV1998_______0
8Ernst, JustusKMTV2001_______0
8Dräger, VictorKMTV1999_______0
8Joost, Lars-HendrickKMTV1997_______0

 

DSÄ A-Jgd

FBSH Rangliste
DSÄ A-Jgd
Stand: 21.03.17
Kategorie
T1:LM JuniorenB
T2:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T3:3. Lütjenseer SäbelturnierC
T4:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T5:LAJMB
T6:Bonner SäbelturnierB
T7:Deutsche Rangliste

LJMMülHanLMABNDR
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7GPZ
1Parow, HannahFCL200014_8__8434
2Drescher, Lea SophieHFCL200312___16__28
3Drescher,AlisaHFCL2000___16__416
4Klus, LeaSFC20008_6____14
5Düppe, JanneHFCL200110______10
6Briere, MajaHFCL2000_____8_8
7Bruhn, SaraSFC2001_______0
7Schubert, JosefinSFC2002_______0

 

HSÄ A-Jgd

FBSH Rangliste
HSÄ A-Jgd
Stand: 25.02.17
Kategorie
T1:LM JuniorenB
T2:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T3:3. Lütjenseer SäbelturnierC
T4:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T5:LAJMB
T6:Bonner SäbelturnierB
T7:Deutsche Rangliste

LJMMülHanLMABNDR
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6T7GPZ
1Mauz, JimFCL200116_88166_54
2Villnow, LevinFCL200112_48148_46
3Schneiders, HermannHFCL200310_6_12__28
4Friedebold, Jan HenrySFC2000__48___12
5Hauschild, MaximilianKMTV2000___5___5
6Block, MarvinKMTV2000_______0
6Ernst, JustusKMTV2001_______0
6Bohde, JohannesKMTV2000_______0

 

DSÄ B-Jgd 04

FBSH Rangliste
DSÄ B-Jgd 04
Stand: 25.02.17
Kategorie
T1:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T2:3. Lütjenseer SäbelturnierC
T3:Kentener KrokodilA
T4:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T5:LAJMB
T6:LM B-JugendB
T7:

MülKKHanLMALMB
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6GPZ

 

DSÄ B-Jgd 03

FBSH Rangliste
DSÄ B-Jgd 03
Stand: 21.03.17
Kategorie
T1:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T2:3. Lütjenseer SäbelturnierC
T3:Kentener KrokodilA
T4:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T5:LAJMB
T6:LM B-JugendB
T7:

MülKKHanLMALMB
PlatzNameVereinJg.T1T2T3T4T5T6GPZ
1Drescher, Lea S.HFCL2003__10_161642

 

HSÄ B-Jgd 04

FBSH Rangliste
HSÄ B-Jgd 04
Stand: 25.02.17
Kategorie
T1:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T2:3. Lütjenseer SäbelturnierC
T3:Kentener KrokodilA
T4:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T5:LAJMB
T6:LM B-JugendB
T7:

MülKKHanLMALMB
PlatzNameVereinJgT1T2T3T4T5T6GPZ

 

HSÄ B-Jgd 03

FBSH Rangliste
HSÄ B-Jgd 03
Stand: 21.03.17
Kategorie
T1:Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier MülheimA
T2:3. Lütjenseer SäbelturnierC
T3:Kentener KrokodilA
T4:Herrenhäuser Schwert HannoverB
T5:LAJMB
T6:LM B-JugendB
T7:

MülKKHanLMALMB
PlatzNameVereinJg.T1T2T3T4T5T6GPZ
1Schneiders, HermannHFCL2003__10_121638